Weigh In Results and Card with Start Times and Channels/Platforms
Main Card (Pay-per-view, 10 p.m. ET)1
-Men's flyweight champion Deiveson Figueiredo (125) vs. Alex Perez (124.5) for the belt
-Women’s flyweight champion Valentina Shevchenko (124.5) vs. Jennifer Maia (124.5) for the belt
-Tim Means (171) vs. Mike Perry (over)
-Cynthia Calvillo (124.5) vs. Katlyn Chookagian (yo)
-Paul Craig (205.5) vs. Mauricio Rua (205.5)
Late Prelims (ESPN2/ESPN+, 8 p.m. ET)
-Brandon Moreno (125) vs. Brandon Royval (125.5)
-Joaquin Buckley (sup) vs. Jordan Wright (185)
-Ariane Lipski (fine) vs. Antonina Shevchenko (125)
-Nicolas Dalby (170) vs. Daniel Rodriguez (NA)
Early Prelims (ESPN2/ESPN+, 6:30 p.m. ET)
-Jared Gooden (171) vs. Alan Jouban (170.5)
- Kyle Daukaus (185.5) vs. Dustin Stoltzfus (184.5)
-Louis Cosce (170) vs. Sasha Palatnikov (170.5)
Weigh In Results and Card with Start Times and Channels/Platforms
Main Card (Pay-per-view, 10 p.m. ET)1
-Men's flyweight champion Deiveson Figueiredo (125) vs. Alex Perez (124.5) for the belt
-Women’s flyweight champion Valentina Shevchenko (124.5) vs. Jennifer Maia (124.5) for the belt
-Tim Means (171) vs. Mike Perry (over)
-Cynthia Calvillo (124.5) vs. Katlyn Chookagian (yo)
-Paul Craig (205.5) vs. Mauricio Rua (205.5)
Late Prelims (ESPN2/ESPN+, 8 p.m. ET)
-Brandon Moreno (125) vs. Brandon Royval (125.5)
-Joaquin Buckley (sup) vs. Jordan Wright (185)
-Ariane Lipski (fine) vs. Antonina Shevchenko (125)
-Nicolas Dalby (170) vs. Daniel Rodriguez (NA)
Early Prelims (ESPN2/ESPN+, 6:30 p.m. ET)
-Jared Gooden (171) vs. Alan Jouban (170.5)
- Kyle Daukaus (185.5) vs. Dustin Stoltzfus (184.5)
-Louis Cosce (170) vs. Sasha Palatnikov (170.5)
Main Card (Pay-per-view, 10 p.m. ET)1
-Men's flyweight champion Deiveson Figueiredo (125) vs. Alex Perez (124.5) for the belt
-Women’s flyweight champion Valentina Shevchenko (124.5) vs. Jennifer Maia (124.5) for the belt
-Tim Means (171) vs. Mike Perry (over)
-Cynthia Calvillo (124.5) vs. Katlyn Chookagian (yo)
-Paul Craig (205.5) vs. Mauricio Rua (205.5)
Late Prelims (ESPN2/ESPN+, 8 p.m. ET)
-Brandon Moreno (125) vs. Brandon Royval (125.5)
-Joaquin Buckley (sup) vs. Jordan Wright (185)
-Ariane Lipski (fine) vs. Antonina Shevchenko (125)
-Nicolas Dalby (170) vs. Daniel Rodriguez (NA)
Early Prelims (ESPN2/ESPN+, 6:30 p.m. ET)
-Jared Gooden (171) vs. Alan Jouban (170.5)
- Kyle Daukaus (185.5) vs. Dustin Stoltzfus (184.5)
-Louis Cosce (170) vs. Sasha Palatnikov (170.5)
Weigh In Results and Card with Start Times and Channels/Platforms
Main Card (Pay-per-view, 10 p.m. ET)1
-Men's flyweight champion Deiveson Figueiredo (125) vs. Alex Perez (124.5) for the belt
-Women’s flyweight champion Valentina Shevchenko (124.5) vs. Jennifer Maia (124.5) for the belt
-Tim Means (171) vs. Mike Perry (over)
-Cynthia Calvillo (124.5) vs. Katlyn Chookagian (yo)
-Paul Craig (205.5) vs. Mauricio Rua (205.5)
Late Prelims (ESPN2/ESPN+, 8 p.m. ET)
-Brandon Moreno (125) vs. Brandon Royval (125.5)
-Joaquin Buckley (sup) vs. Jordan Wright (185)
-Ariane Lipski (fine) vs. Antonina Shevchenko (125)
-Nicolas Dalby (170) vs. Daniel Rodriguez (NA)
Early Prelims (ESPN2/ESPN+, 6:30 p.m. ET)
-Jared Gooden (171) vs. Alan Jouban (170.5)
- Kyle Daukaus (185.5) vs. Dustin Stoltzfus (184.5)
-Louis Cosce (170) vs. Sasha Palatnikov (170.5)
Last edited: