Not a very clever name but I guess it serves its purpose.
Name aside it's a big card.
Main Event Black belt ultra-heavyweight
# 1 Nicholas Meregali (Alliance) vs # 4 Victor Hugo (Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu)
Co-Main Event Black belt heavyweight
Roberto Jimenez (Alliance) vs # 3 Keenan Cornelius (Legion)
Brown belt Pound-For-Pound #1 Match
# 1 Heavy Erich Munis (Alliance) vs # 1 Medium-Heavy Conner Deangelis (Atos)
Brown belt middleweight
# 1 Lucas Gualberto (Alliance) vs # 6 Tainan Dalpra (Atos)
Brown belt lightweight
# 3 Lucas Protasio (Checkmat) vs # 2 Andy Murasaki (ATOS)
Brown belt rooster weight
# 1 Jessa Khan (ATOS) vs # 2 Vicky Hoang (Jiu-Jitsu For Life)
Brown belt light-featherweight
# 1 Meyram Alves (TLI) vs # 3 Joshua Cisneros (Cleber Jiu Jisu)
Special match mixed blue/purple ultra-heavyweight
Chad Wesley Smith (Gracie Barra) vs Nsima Inyang (Cassio Werneck)
Purple belt medium-heavyweight
# 1 Rui Alves (Alliance) vs # 3 Steffen Banta (Ares)
Purple belt light-featherweight
# 1 Rico Staton (TLI) vs # 4 Robin Bohlin (ATOS)
Purple belt lightweight
# 4 Jhonathan Pessanha (Alliance) vs # 1 Rafael Silveira (ATOS)
Purple belt heavyweight
# 2 Lucas Montalvao (GFT) vs # 4 Elder Cruz (Checkmat)
Blue belt 160lb juvenile
Dominic Mejia (Gracie Barra) vs Andrew Tackett (Checkmat)
Blue belt 135lb juvenile
Gustavo Ogawa (ATOS) vs Jonah Gratt (Unity)
Blue belt 125lb juvenile
Cole Abate (AOJ/ATOS) vs Sebastian Oyervidez (JUNGLE BJJ)
Name aside it's a big card.
Main Event Black belt ultra-heavyweight
# 1 Nicholas Meregali (Alliance) vs # 4 Victor Hugo (Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu)
Co-Main Event Black belt heavyweight
Roberto Jimenez (Alliance) vs # 3 Keenan Cornelius (Legion)
Brown belt Pound-For-Pound #1 Match
# 1 Heavy Erich Munis (Alliance) vs # 1 Medium-Heavy Conner Deangelis (Atos)
Brown belt middleweight
# 1 Lucas Gualberto (Alliance) vs # 6 Tainan Dalpra (Atos)
Brown belt lightweight
# 3 Lucas Protasio (Checkmat) vs # 2 Andy Murasaki (ATOS)
Brown belt rooster weight
# 1 Jessa Khan (ATOS) vs # 2 Vicky Hoang (Jiu-Jitsu For Life)
Brown belt light-featherweight
# 1 Meyram Alves (TLI) vs # 3 Joshua Cisneros (Cleber Jiu Jisu)
Special match mixed blue/purple ultra-heavyweight
Chad Wesley Smith (Gracie Barra) vs Nsima Inyang (Cassio Werneck)
Purple belt medium-heavyweight
# 1 Rui Alves (Alliance) vs # 3 Steffen Banta (Ares)
Purple belt light-featherweight
# 1 Rico Staton (TLI) vs # 4 Robin Bohlin (ATOS)
Purple belt lightweight
# 4 Jhonathan Pessanha (Alliance) vs # 1 Rafael Silveira (ATOS)
Purple belt heavyweight
# 2 Lucas Montalvao (GFT) vs # 4 Elder Cruz (Checkmat)
Blue belt 160lb juvenile
Dominic Mejia (Gracie Barra) vs Andrew Tackett (Checkmat)
Blue belt 135lb juvenile
Gustavo Ogawa (ATOS) vs Jonah Gratt (Unity)
Blue belt 125lb juvenile
Cole Abate (AOJ/ATOS) vs Sebastian Oyervidez (JUNGLE BJJ)